ShtepiMeQera.org
Apartment 2+1 for rent in Golden Park, Tirana, 95 m². Photo 1 of 8

1 / 8

For rentApartment

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Golden Park, Tirana, 95 m²

Golden Park, Tirana

ALL 65,000/month

about €707

7% cheaper per m² than the average for apartments for rent in Golden Park, Tirana

What this rent costs you

Over a year
ALL 780,000
Per m², per month
€7
Median rent for apartments for rent in Golden Park, Tirana
€652/month

5 of the 10 active listings for apartments for rent in Golden Park, Tirana ask less than this one.

Worked out from today’s active listings. Ask the lister whether the rent includes building fees, water and electricity, and how large the deposit is.

About the property

Area
95 m²
Layout
2+1+1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Floor
5
Distance from the centre
2.8 km

Overview

Apartment 2+1 for rent in Golden Park, Tirana, 95 m². Price: ALL 65,000/month. Layout: 2+1+1. Bedrooms: 2. Bathrooms: 1. Floor: 5. Distance from the centre: 2.8 km.

The lister’s description

Apartment for rent

2+1 APARTMENT FOR RENT 📍 Golden Park 📐 94 m² 🏢 5th floor 💰 Rent: 65,000 ALL/month 👨👩👧👦 Preferably for families only kle...

Translated automatically from Albanian. The lister’s own text is the one that counts.

Show the original text

APARTAMENT ME QIRA

APARTAMENT 2+1 ME QIRA 📍 Golden Park 📐 94 m² 🏢 Kati 5 💰 Qira: 65,000 ALL/muaj 👨👩👧👦 Preferohet vetëm për familje kle...

Listed on 22 October 2026. Listing code: SH-B65R7M

Where it is

The circle shows the approximate area, not the exact address.

Before you pay or sign

  • Visit the home in person, and never pay an advance for a property you have not seen.
  • Ask for the ownership document and check that the name matches the person renting it out.
  • Put the rent, deposit, term and the list of furniture in the contract, with photos of the condition.

Guide to the rental contractRenting as a foreignerAvoiding scams

More rentals in Tirana